Hp Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver

StarTech.com HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module – 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (J9150D-ST) – For Optical Network, Data Networking – Optical FiberMulti-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR – Hot-swappable

222.62

General Information
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number J9150D-ST
Brand Name StarTech.com
Product Name HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10GBase-SR
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Miscellaneous
Compatibility MSA Compliant

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Hp Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver”

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat
1
This Hp Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver can be yours for only €222.62!
If you have any questions, just ask.
Powered by